-
2 × $1,870.00
-
1 × $7,500.00
-
1 × $2,200.00
-
3 × $288.00
-
1 × $799.00
-
1 × $6,500.00
-
2 × $2,480.00
-
4 × $457.00
-
3 × $1,200.00
-
1 × $9,500.00
-
1 × $2,000.00
-
1 × $4,000.00
-
2 × $2,800.00
-
1 × $2,320.00
-
1 × $9,000.00
-
3 × $20,000.00
-
1 × $3,400.00
-
1 × $2,500.00
-
1 × $1,950.00
-
1 × $14,500.00
-
1 × $3,800.00
-
3 × $4,000.00
-
1 × $7,200.00
-
1 × $1,700.00
-
1 × $11,500.00
-
1 × $3,800.00
-
1 × $8,600.00
-
GE Mentor EM Eddy Current NDT
GE Mentor EM Eddy Current NDT Flaw Detector for sale, includes 2 Modules, lightly used, still like new condition.
$6,100.00GE Mentor EM Eddy Current NDT
$6,100.00 -
Mistras Pocket UT Encoded Scanner
Mistras Pocket UT Encoded B & C-Scan for sale, good condition, track-pad clean, ready to go to out of the box
$4,200.00Mistras Pocket UT Encoded Scanner
$4,200.00 -
GE Phasor XS Ultrasonic Phased Array Flaw Detector
GE Phasor XS Ultrasonic Phased Array Flaw Detector for sale with 3 Phased Array Probes, still like new, fh
$3,800.00 -
-
-
Trimble board KQ GEO M8 RTK GNSS GPS
we provide one year quality warranty, within one year since you bought the products from us, you will get our technology support.
$3,100.00Trimble board KQ GEO M8 RTK GNSS GPS
$3,100.00 -
ZETEC 10D High Speed Probe Pusher Unit
This closed loop control offers excellent wide range speed regulation under a varying power load. The controller has been customized and specially interfaced to power the 10D Probe Pusher
$9,700.00ZETEC 10D High Speed Probe Pusher Unit
$9,700.00 -
-
$12,700.00
2017 Leica GS14 GNSS Base and Rover Package
$12,700.00 -











